Evergreen

Evergreen Elementary School - Bus Routes

Update date: 9/28/2022

Bus # Time Stop Name
680 7:25 AM Edgewood Dr & Veterans Drive Southwest (MKV)
680 7:48 AM N DIVISION ST ON  PERIMETER RD
680 7:50 AM OLYMPIA WAY / TEXAS AVE
680 7:52 AM N 7TH ST / TEXAS AVE
680 7:56 AM N 11TH ST /  TOWER RD
680 8:08 AM WASHINGTON ST / PERRY ST
680 8:10 AM COOLIDGE AVE ON ADAMS ST
680 8:14 AM Evergreen
680 3:05 PM Evergreen
680 3:11 PM COOLIDGE AVE ON ADAMS ST
680 3:13 PM WASHINGTON ST / PERRY ST
680 3:22 PM N DIVISION ST ON  PERIMETER RD
680 3:23 PM OLYMPIA WAY / TEXAS AVE
680 3:25 PM N 7TH ST / TEXAS AVE
680 3:26 PM N 11TH ST /  TOWER RD
680 3:39 PM 7310 150TH ST SW (BROOKWOOD/WESTERN TERRACE)
680 3:49 PM Edgewood Dr & Veterans Drive Southwest (MKV)