View the Calendar List

Select Location and Event Type Below

Select Number of Events per Day to View:

SeptemberOctober 2019November
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29301Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Golf Lincoln VS. Lakes (@Oakbrook G&C 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Girls Swim Mt. Tahoma VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School Pool 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)

Click For More

2Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Tennis Lakes VS. Mt. Tahoma (@MTHS 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-C-Team Volleyball Lakes VS. Wilson (@Wilson High School 5:45 PM-7:15 PM)

Click For More

3Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Golf Lakes VS. Mt. Tahoma (@Meadow Park Golf Course 2:45 PM-4:15 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Girls Golf Lakes VS. Mt. Tahoma (@Meadow Park Golf Course 3:15 PM-4:45 PM)

Click For More

4Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Tennis Spanaway Lake VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Woodbrook  Woodbrook-Cross Country Week 3 (@Fort Steilacoom Park 3:45 PM-5:40 PM)

Click For More

5
67Lakes  Lakes-C-Team Football Bonney Lake VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School 4:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Junior Varsity Football Lakes VS. Bonney Lake (@Bonney Lake High School 5:00 PM-6:30 PM)

Click For More

8Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Girls Swim Steilacoom VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School Pool 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Lochburn  Lochburn-BOYS SOCCER Yelm @ Lochburn (@Yelm @ Lochburn 3:30 PM)

Click For More

9Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Cross Country Lakes VS. Wilson (@Wright Park, Tacoma 4:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Cross Country Lakes VS. Stadium (@Wright Park, Tacoma 4:00 PM-5:30 PM)

Click For More

10Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Tennis Lakes VS. Wilson (@Wilson High School 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Woodbrook  Woodbrook-Varsity Football WMS@Ridgeline (@Ridgeline 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)

Click For More

11Lochburn  Lochburn-CROSS COUNTRY Week 4 (@Ft. Steilacoom Park 3:45 PM)
Woodbrook  Woodbrook-Cross Country Week 4 (@Fort Steilacoom Park 3:45 PM-5:40 PM)

Click For More

12Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Girls Swim VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School Pool 9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
1314Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Tennis Bonney Lake VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Junior Varsity Football Lakes VS. Bethel (@Art Crate Field 4:00 PM-5:30 PM)

Click For More

15Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Water Polo Lakes VS. South Kitsap
Hudtloff  Hudtloff-VARSITY SOCCER BOYS Hudtloff at Ridgeline (@Ridgeline MS 3:30 PM-4:30 PM)

Click For More

16Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Tennis Lakes VS. Bethel (@Bethel High School 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Cross Country Lakes VS. Bethel (@Frontier Park 4:00 PM-5:30 PM)

Click For More

17Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Girls Soccer Lakes VS. Spanaway Lake (@Art Crate Field 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Girls Swim Bonney Lake VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School Pool 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)

Click For More

18Lakes  Lakes-Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Lakes VS. Spanaway Lake (@Art Crate Field 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Tennis Lakes VS. Stadium (@Stadium High School 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)

Click For More

19Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Volleyball Lakes VS. Olympia (@Olympia High School 9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
2021Lakes  Lakes-C-Team Football Lakes VS. Spanaway Lake (@Spanaway Lake High School 4:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Water Polo Lakes VS. Gig Harbor (@Gig Harbor High School 5:15 PM-6:45 PM)

Click For More

22Hudtloff  Hudtloff-VARSITY SOCCER BOYS Yelm at Hudtloff (@Hudtloff MS 3:30 PM-4:30 PM)
Hudtloff  Hudtloff-JV SOCCER BOYS Yelm at Hudtloff (@Hudtloff MS 3:30 PM-4:30 PM)

Click For More

2324Woodbrook  Woodbrook-Varsity Football WMS@Keithley (@Keithley 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Woodbrook  Woodbrook-Soccer WMS@Woodbrook (@Woodbrook 3:30 PM-5:00 PM)

Click For More

25Hudtloff  Hudtloff-JV SOCCER BOYS Ford at Hudtloff (@Hudtloff MS 3:30 PM-4:30 PM)
Hudtloff  Hudtloff-VARSITY SOCCER BOYS Hudtloff at Ford (@Ford MS 3:30 PM-4:30 PM)

Click For More

26Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Tennis Lakes VS. Stadium
Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Girls Swim Lakes VS. Mt. Tahoma ( 9:00 AM-10:30 AM)

Click For More

2728Lakes  Lakes-C-Team Football Lincoln VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School 4:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Junior Varsity Football Lakes VS. Lincoln (@Lincoln Bowl 5:30 PM-7:00 PM)

Click For More

29Lochburn  Lochburn-BOYS SOCCER Lochburn @ Yelm (@Lochburn @ Yelm 3:30 PM)
Lochburn  Lochburn-FOOTBALL Keithley vs. Lochburn (@Lochburn 3:30 PM)

Click For More

30Lakes  Lakes-C-Team Volleyball Spanaway Lake VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School Gym 5:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Lakes  Lakes-Junior Varsity Volleyball Spanaway Lake VS. Lakes (@Lakes High School Gym 5:45 PM-7:15 PM)

Click For More

31Lakes  Lakes-Varsity Boys Water Polo Lakes VS. Stadium (@Stadium High School 7:00 PM-8:30 PM)
1Hudtloff  Hudtloff-VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY CO-ED League Tournament (@Ft. Steilacoom Park 3:45 PM-4:45 PM)
Lochburn  Lochburn-CROSS COUNTRY Week 7 League Tournament (@Ft. Steilacoom Park 3:45 PM)

Click For More

2
3456789